Welcome to Thai Good Travel & Tours

Bus Schedule

Depart Time From To Adult
(MYR)
CSD
(MYR)
7:30 Seremban Danok 85 85
7:30 Seremban Hatyai 85 85
8:00 Penang Komtar Alor Setar 40 40
8:00 Penang Komtar Bukit Kayu Hitam 40 40
8:00 Penang Komtar Changlun 40 40
8:00 Penang Komtar Danok 40 40
8:00 Penang Komtar Hatyai 40 40
8:30 Sungai Nibong Alor Setar 40 40
8:30 Sungai Nibong Bukit Kayu Hitam 40 40
8:30 Sungai Nibong Changlun 40 40
8:30 Sungai Nibong Danok 40 40
8:30 Sungai Nibong Hatyai 40 40
9:00 Butterworth Alor Setar 40 40
9:00 Butterworth Bukit Kayu Hitam 40 40
9:00 Butterworth Changlun 40 40
9:00 Butterworth Danok 40 40
9:00 Butterworth Hatyai 40 40
9:00 Hatyai Butterworth 45 45
9:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 60 60
9:00 Hatyai Kajang 70 70
9:00 Hatyai Kepong 60 60
9:00 Hatyai Penang Komtar 45 45
9:00 Hatyai Seremban 70 70
9:00 Hatyai Sungai Nibong 45 45
9:00 Hatyai Sungai Petani 45 45
9:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
9:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
9:00 Hentian Duta Danok 65 65
9:00 Hentian Duta Hatyai 65 65
9:30 Hatyai Ipoh Amanjaya 55 55
9:30 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 55 55
9:30 Hatyai Terminal Lumut 65 65
10:00 Danok Butterworth 45 45
10:00 Danok Hentian Duta 60 60
10:00 Danok Kajang 70 70
10:00 Danok Kepong 60 60
10:00 Danok Penang Komtar 45 45
10:00 Danok Seremban 70 70
10:00 Danok Sungai Nibong 45 45
10:00 Danok Sungai Petani 45 45
10:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
10:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
10:00 Hatyai Alor Setar 50 50
10:00 Hatyai Butterworth 50 50
10:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 60 60
10:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 60 60
10:00 Hatyai Menara Alor Setar 50 50
10:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
10:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
10:30 Danok Ipoh Amanjaya 55 55
10:30 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 55 55
10:30 Danok Terminal Lumut 65 65
10:30 Hatyai Hentian Duta 65 65
10:30 Hatyai Kepong 65 65
10:30 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
11:00 Danok Alor Setar 50 50
11:00 Danok Butterworth 50 50
11:00 Danok Hentian Duta 60 60
11:00 Danok Hentian Duta 60 60
11:00 Danok Menara Alor Setar 50 50
11:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
11:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
11:00 Hatyai Kepong 85 85
11:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 85 85
11:30 Danok Hentian Duta 65 65
11:30 Danok Kepong 65 65
11:30 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
12:00 Danok Kepong 85 85
12:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 85 85
12:00 Hatyai Butterworth 50 50
12:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 65 65
12:00 Hatyai Kepong 65 65
12:00 Hatyai Kepong 60 60
12:00 Hatyai Penang Komtar 50 50
12:00 Hatyai Sungai Nibong 50 50
12:00 Hatyai Sungai Petani 50 50
12:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
12:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
13:00 Danok Butterworth 50 50
13:00 Danok Hentian Duta 65 65
13:00 Danok Kepong 65 65
13:00 Danok Kepong 60 60
13:00 Danok Penang Komtar 50 50
13:00 Danok Sungai Nibong 50 50
13:00 Danok Sungai Petani 50 50
13:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
13:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
13:00 Hatyai 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 60 60
13:00 Hatyai Butterworth 45 45
13:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 60 60
13:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
14:00 Danok 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 60 60
14:00 Danok Butterworth 45 45
14:00 Danok Hentian Duta 60 60
14:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
15:00 Hatyai Butterworth 50 50
15:00 Hatyai Kepong 60 60
15:00 Hatyai Penang Komtar 50 50
15:00 Hatyai Sungai Nibong 50 50
15:00 Hatyai Sungai Petani 50 50
15:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
15:15 Hatyai Butterworth 45 45
15:15 Hatyai Golden Mile Complex 120 120
15:15 Hatyai Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 120 120
15:15 Hatyai Kajang 70 70
15:15 Hatyai Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 100 100
15:15 Hatyai Melaka Sentral 95 95
15:15 Hatyai Penang Komtar 45 45
15:15 Hatyai Seremban 80 80
15:15 Hatyai Sungai Nibong 45 45
15:15 Hatyai Temerloh 100 100
16:00 Danok Butterworth 50 50
16:00 Danok Kepong 60 60
16:00 Danok Penang Komtar 50 50
16:00 Danok Sungai Nibong 50 50
16:00 Danok Sungai Petani 50 50
16:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
16:15 Danok Butterworth 45 45
16:15 Danok Golden Mile Complex 120 120
16:15 Danok Johor Bahru (Larkin Terminal) 120 120
16:15 Danok Kajang 70 70
16:15 Danok Kuantan (Terminal Sentral) 100 100
16:15 Danok Melaka Sentral 95 95
16:15 Danok Penang Komtar 45 45
16:15 Danok Seremban 80 80
16:15 Danok Sungai Nibong 45 45
16:15 Danok Temerloh 100 100
18:30 Hatyai Butterworth 50 50
18:30 Hatyai Ipoh Amanjaya 55 55
18:30 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 55 55
19:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 65 65
19:00 Hatyai Kepong 65 65
19:00 Hatyai Kepong 60 60
19:00 Hatyai Seremban 80 80
19:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
19:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
19:30 Danok Butterworth 50 50
19:30 Danok Ipoh Amanjaya 55 55
19:30 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 55 55
20:00 Danok Hentian Duta 65 65
20:00 Danok Kepong 65 65
20:00 Danok Kepong 60 60
20:00 Danok Seremban 80 80
20:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 65 65
20:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
20:00 Hatyai 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 65 65
20:00 Hatyai Alor Setar 50 50
20:00 Hatyai Butterworth 50 50
20:00 Hatyai Hentian Duta 60 60
20:00 Hatyai Menara Alor Setar 50 50
20:00 Hatyai TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
21:00 Danok 1 Utama Shopping Centre (1U Bus Terminal) 65 65
21:00 Danok Alor Setar 50 50
21:00 Danok Butterworth 50 50
21:00 Danok Hentian Duta 60 60
21:00 Danok Menara Alor Setar 50 50
21:00 Danok TBS (Terminal Bersepadu Selatan) 60 60
21:30 Seremban Danok 85 85
21:30 Seremban Hatyai 85 85
23:00 Hentian Duta Danok 65 65
23:00 Hentian Duta Hatyai 65 65